Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MILL ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+64.9%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
-15.6%
Sold on 9 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 16 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3BP
← Back to All Properties