82, BARRETT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 2LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000-5.6%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,950+614.8%
Sold on 9 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£122,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000-39.4%
Sold on 12 February 2001
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1