Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HYNDLEY ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,000
-10.4%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+20.0%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6RT
← Back to All Properties