11, LOUISE CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B14 5NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+140.0%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+11.8%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1