Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HARRINGTON CROFT, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 3RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-4.8%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-21.0%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 3RJ
← Back to All Properties