Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MONKS HILL, ST BEES, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA27 0EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£462,500
+15.6%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+1.3%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 17 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA27 0EQ
← Back to All Properties