Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TRESCO, GRANGE LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 2BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.9%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+138.9%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 13 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 2BQ
← Back to All Properties