Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HATCHMERE CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+47.5%
Sold on 11 August 2011
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+31.1%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+40.4%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2HP
← Back to All Properties