45, BLUESTONE ROAD, FAKENHAM, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR21 9LY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.6%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+134.6%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+52.9%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+82.8%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 8 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1