21, DEEP SPINNEY, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK40 4QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£77,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,000+57.9%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£77,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,250+68.9%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+43.2%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 29 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1