Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HARES CLOSE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£60,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,500
+30.3%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£60,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2EZ
← Back to All Properties