Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, CHALKWELL PARK DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+36.1%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+18.2%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+127.0%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 18 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1NH
← Back to All Properties