63, ST BERNARDS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS11 9UN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,000+5.1%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+66.4%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+41.8%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 25 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1