Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HAZELBANK ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£314,000
+79.4%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+45.8%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+27.7%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 11 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8PB
← Back to All Properties