7, SWANSEY LANE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 7NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.1%
Price Change
+£68,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000+151.1%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
+£68,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,400+16.4%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£6,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1