Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, BRIAR ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 0HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+63.7%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+43.5%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 0HN
← Back to All Properties