Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, THE OAKS, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+27.9%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+236.0%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4SG
← Back to All Properties