Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1B, DEANWAY, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,950
Last Sold Price
7 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£122,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£368,950
+49.7%
Sold on 7 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£122,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,500
+97.2%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+30.2%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2JT
← Back to All Properties