28, ALLESLEY CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 2NF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.2%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£283,500+106.2%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1