Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MILES HILL GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 2EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-5.3%
Sold on 13 February 2014
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+22.3%
Sold on 6 February 2008
Terraced
+£24,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,900
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 2EW
← Back to All Properties