Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SPENCER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 5 April 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-1.6%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,995
+11.9%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Terraced
+£13,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,450
Sold on 14 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6DG
← Back to All Properties