Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ALL SAINTS COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
+29.6%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+11.5%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 21 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7NG
← Back to All Properties