Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, FREDERICKS ROAD, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9UG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+17.5%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000
+52.5%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+28.3%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+56.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9UG
← Back to All Properties