Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OXLEY PARKER DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+24.2%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+47.1%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5XQ
← Back to All Properties