Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, POTTERNEWTON CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 2DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
-0.1%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
-£300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,300
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 2DY
← Back to All Properties