Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CUMBERLAND ROAD, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 6LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£24,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+42.1%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,700
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 6LT
← Back to All Properties