Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SOUTHSEA TERRACE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+28.0%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+170.8%
Sold on 19 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3AU
← Back to All Properties