14, GLEBE ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 8AH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+166.7%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1