Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ALEXANDRIA DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
-6.5%
Sold on 13 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+46.7%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+55.6%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 1 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3HF
← Back to All Properties