Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
237, QUILTER ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£147,500
+47.5%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+38.9%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+39.8%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 12 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4HE
← Back to All Properties