Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, SEAVIEW, 76, WEST CLIFF ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 1PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+22.6%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 1PY
← Back to All Properties