Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, OULTON CRESCENT, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 3EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£304,000
+62.6%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+49.6%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+20.2%
Sold on 25 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 3EG
← Back to All Properties