Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KILDONAN ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 2LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£240,000
+60.1%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+175.1%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£95,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 2LJ
← Back to All Properties