53, CATTESHALL LANE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 1JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.9%
Price Change
+£87,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+108.9%
Sold on 8 July 2003
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+19.3%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1