Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, OXFORD COURT, OXFORD ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
+6.2%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+0.7%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+72.6%
Sold on 10 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 22 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EB
← Back to All Properties