Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HILLBROOK DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 6GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£132,500
+6.0%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+6.7%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,150
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 6GA
← Back to All Properties