Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MORAN ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 8JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,950
Last Sold Price
25 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,950
+72.8%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+104.0%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 16 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8JH
← Back to All Properties