19, GRAYTHWAITE COURT, GRANGE-OVER-SANDS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA11 7BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1120.0%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£305,000+1120.0%
Sold on 23 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000-90.4%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000-5.5%
Sold on 8 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 29 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1