Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ROMAN WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£34,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+32.3%
Sold on 16 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,750
-2.0%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4SG
← Back to All Properties