Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ASHBY MEADOWS, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,750
Last Sold Price
14 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£29,245 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£124,750
-19.0%
Sold on 14 May 2012
Detached
-£29,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,995
+70.6%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
+£63,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,250
Sold on 14 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5DN
← Back to All Properties