Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ASH GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 5DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+69.9%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+47.1%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+22.8%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 5DH
← Back to All Properties