Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BARNSFOLD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3FU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+1.7%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+20.1%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+75.6%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 3 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3FU
← Back to All Properties