Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LAMBOURN DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+20.6%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
-12.0%
Sold on 27 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+8.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TL
← Back to All Properties