Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BLENHEIM DRIVE, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L34 1PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
25 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£159,950
+3.5%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+29.6%
Sold on 20 January 2000
Detached
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,250
Sold on 11 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L34 1PN
← Back to All Properties