54, HAWTH PARK ROAD, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN25 2RF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+52.3%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950+121.1%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Detached
+£120,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500+66.0%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 8 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1