Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, MONUMENT COURT, WOOLNERS WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 3AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-7.0%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+28.4%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 9 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 3AE
← Back to All Properties