27, MOUNTJOY CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 9AL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,250
Last Sold Price
21 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£52,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,250+32.7%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 28 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1