Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BAILEYS FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 4XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
-4.1%
Sold on 12 March 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+41.6%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+61.7%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 10 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 4XE
← Back to All Properties