Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HILL VIEW, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,500
+25.0%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+2.4%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 30 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1SY
← Back to All Properties