Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LIME GROVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 0NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+33.6%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+5.2%
Sold on 15 November 2010
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 0NN
← Back to All Properties